Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet
Signup now to connect with over 6 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
http://www.tradekey.com/
Home
Products
Buyers
Companies
Sign In
|
Join Free
|
Help
|
Community
|
Trade Shows
|
Language
العربية
English
中文
日本語
Español
Français
Search Products:
Products
Sell Offers
Buyers
Companies
Brochures
Country/Region
Africa
Americas
Asia
Caribbean
America
Europe
Middle East
Oceania
----------------
China
India
USA
UK
South Korea
Pakistan
Hong Kong
Turkey
Indonesia
Taiwan
Germany
Italy
Malaysia
Singapore
Thailand
Saudi Arabia
UAE
New Zealand
Kuwait
Bangladesh
Israel
Bahrain
Bulgaria
Netherlands
Nigeria
Argentina
Belarus
Cameron
Philippines
Tanzania
Srilanka
Syria
Morocco
Lithuania
Portugal
Poland
Kenya
Uganda
Mali
Ghana
Zambia
Jordan
Advanced Search
Home
>
Shoes
>
Canvas shoes
(249 Products Found)
Related Searches:
Canvas Shoe
,
Rubber Canvas Shoes
,
Cheapest Canvas Shoes Girl
,
Vulcanized Canvas Shoes
,
Fashion Canvas Shoes
»
,
Canvas Rubber Shoes
,
Stock Canvas Shoes
,
Good Canvas Shoes
,
Top Canvas Shoes
,
Canvas Causal Shoes
,
White Canvas Shoes
,
Ospop Canvas Shoes
,
Canvas Shoes
,
Vans Canvas Shoes
,
Ladies Canvas Shoes
«
Refine Search
Region :
China
(38)
India
(2)
UK
(1)
Australia
(1)
Greece
(1)
Vietnam
(1)
Malta
(1)
Select
to
Contact Now
Page 1 of 7
Canvas
Shoe
s Classic Model 16 Colors High And Low Model
Min Order:
1 Pair
FOB Price:
23 / Pair
canvas
shoe
have many color As white , black & white , dark blue , red , full black , purple, pink, brown , wine, beige , light blue , green , dark grey and light grey with...
PENGYANG TRADING CO., LTD
[Distributors/Wholesalers]
China
TrustPoints: 10
Contact Now
Men And Women
Canvas
Shoe
Casual
Shoe
s
Min Order:
1 Pair
FOB Price:
25 / Pair
canvas
shoe
have many color As white , black & white , dark blue , red , full black , purple, pink, brown , wine, beige , light blue , green , dark grey and light grey with...
PENGYANG TRADING CO., LTD
[Distributors/Wholesalers]
China
TrustPoints: 10
Contact Now
Casual
Shoe
s
Min Order:
6 Pair
FOB Price:
11 / Pair
All the
shoe
s are top quality;they are packed in original boxes with retro cards; and the tags and the style code number are the 100% correct.
GOLDENBUY WORLD TRADING CO., LTD
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 10
Contact Now
Sneaker Skater Fashion
Shoe
Min Order:
6 Pair
FOB Price:
11 / Pair
All the
shoe
s are top quality;they are packed in original boxes with retro cards; and the tags and the style code number are the 100% correct.
GOLDENBUY WORLD TRADING CO., LTD
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 10
Contact Now
Casual
Shoe
s
Min Order:
50 Piece
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
I have a large quantity of Mens and ladies Keds
canvas
shoe
s at very ken prices in a lot of different styles and colors.
Ponders
[Distributors/Wholesalers]
UK
TrustPoints: 310
4
th Year
Contact Now
Casual
Shoe
s
Min Order:
500 Pair
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
We accept small orders so that customers can know our quality and service. Our goal is to win customers' repeat orders rather than one time business.
Sunrise Co., Ltd
[Manufacturing]
China
TrustPoints: 10
Contact Now
Casual
Shoe
s
Min Order:
500 Pair
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
We accept small orders so that customers can know our quality and service. Our goal is to win customers' repeat orders rather than one time business.
Sunrise Co., Ltd
[Manufacturing]
China
TrustPoints: 10
Contact Now
Snaker Skater
Shoe
s 2013 New Style
Min Order:
6 Pair
FOB Price:
11 / Pair
All the
shoe
s are top quality;they are packed in original boxes with retro cards; and the tags and the style code number are the 100% correct. The fashionable styles for all the...
GOLDENBUY WORLD TRADING CO., LTD
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 10
Contact Now
Sport
Shoe
s 2013 New Style
Min Order:
6 Pair
FOB Price:
11 / Pair
All the
shoe
s are top quality;they are packed in original boxes with retro cards; and the tags and the style code number are the 100% correct.
GOLDENBUY WORLD TRADING CO., LTD
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 10
Contact Now
Old Skool Sport
Shoe
2013 New Style
Min Order:
6 Pair
FOB Price:
11 / Pair
All the
shoe
s are top quality;they are packed in original boxes with retro cards; and the tags and the style code number are the 100% correct.
GOLDENBUY WORLD TRADING CO., LTD
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 10
Contact Now
Full Sole Ballet
Shoe
s,
Canvas
Ballet
Shoe
, Wholesale Ballet
Shoe
s
Min Order:
1000 Pair
FOB Price:
1.75 / Pair
canvas
Ballet
shoe
s dancing
shoe
s 1. Price: $1.75-1.95/pair 2. Upper:
canvas
3.Outter: Soft and Flexible suede 4.Style: flat
Yiwu smart trading Co., Limited
[Manufacturing]
China
TrustPoints: 10
Contact Now
Injection Cheap
Canvas
Shoe
s
Min Order:
1200 Pair
FOB Price:
1 / Pair
children and lady women injection cheap
canvas
shoe
s upper:
canvas
outsole:PVC Injection size:30-35#, 35-40# payment:T/T
Ruian Hairun Trade Co., ltd.
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s Cvo 3 Elastic
Min Order:
1500 Piece
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
Cvo is one kind of
canvas
shoe
s, have size from children to men.Upper material can be normal
canvas
, colorful cloth washed cloth and jeans.
SOGOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s Cvo 6
Min Order:
2000 Piece
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
Cvo is one kind of
canvas
shoe
s, have size from children to men.Upper material can be normal
canvas
, colorful cloth washed cloth and jeans.
SOGOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s -cvo 8 Stripe
Min Order:
2000 Piece
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
Cvo is one kind of
canvas
shoe
s, has size from children to men.Upper material can be normal
canvas
, colorful cloth washed cloth and jeans.
SOGOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s- Cvo 9
Min Order:
1500 Piece
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
Cvo is one kind of
canvas
shoe
s, has size from children to men.Upper material can be normal
canvas
, colorful cloth washed cloth and jeans.
SOGOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s Cvo Flower Cloth
Min Order:
2000 Piece
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
cvo is one kind of
canvas
shoe
s, have size from children to men.Upper material can be normal
canvas
, colorful cloth and jeans.
SOGOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s Cvo 2 Printing
Min Order:
1500 Piece
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
Cvo is one kind of
canvas
shoe
s, have size from children to men.Upper material can be normal
canvas
, colorful cloth and jeans.
SOGOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s Cvo 5
Min Order:
1500 Piece
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
Cvo is one kind of
canvas
shoe
s, have size from children to men.Upper material can be normal
canvas
, colorful cloth washed cloth and jeans.
SOGOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s Cvo 7 Checker
Min Order:
2000 Piece
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
Cvo is one kind of
canvas
shoe
s, have size from children to men.Upper material can be normal
canvas
, colorful cloth washed cloth and jeans.
SOGOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s Cvo 1 Flower Print
Min Order:
1500 Piece
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
cvo is one kind of
canvas
shoe
s, have size from children to men.Upper material can be normal
canvas
, colorful cloth and jeans.
SOGOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
New Style 2013 Spring Summer Woman
Canvas
Shoe
Min Order:
1000 Pair
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
Specifications: 1.
canvas
+hemp+TPR 2.ODM & OEM 3.Delivery Time:20-30days 4. MOQ/per color:1000pairs 5.Free sample
Hangzhou AMEO Import and Export Company
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Double Upper
Canvas
Shoe
s
Min Order:
1500 Pair
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
You can see the double
shoe
s is very characterized and attractive. The material of upper and lining is all cotton fabric, and the outsole is rubber. It is good choice for beauty...
Shun sheng import and export trading co., ltd
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Men
Canvas
Shoe
s
Min Order:
1200 Pair
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
Style Number:CNS-0428-32(
canvas
shoe
s) Upper:PU Outsole:Rubber Sizes Available:Euro35-45 Color Available:any color combination required by customers
FUJIAN TOPSINO SHOES IE CO LTD
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
2012 New Style
Canvas
Shoe
s Women
Min Order:
1000 Pair
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
cheap
canvas
shoe
s women 1)Material:
canvas
2)Some colors for your choice 3)Small trial order is acceptable 4)Quickly offer samples
H&W Sports Goods Co., Ltd
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Hand Painted
Canvas
Shoe
s China
Min Order:
100 Piece
FOB Price:
7 / Piece
Specifications hand painted
canvas
shoe
s china 1.green, blue, black
canvas
shoe
s 2.light walking and comforable wearing 3.manufacturer china.
Guangzhou Borong Shoes Co., Ltd.
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s (FC27405)
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
canvas
shoe
s (FC27405)
Fred international group
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s (FC27403)
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
canvas
shoe
s (FC27403)
Fred international group
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s (FC27401)
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
canvas
shoe
s (FC27401)
Fred international group
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s
Min Order:
1500 Pair
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
There! , it's very common
canvas
shoe
s, right. Yes, i'd like to recommend this simply styles vulcanized
shoe
s to you. The material of upper and lining are
canvas
, and ...
Shun sheng import and export trading co., ltd
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Slip-on Style Men's Casual
Canvas
Shoe
s
Min Order:
200 Pair
FOB Price:
3 / Pair
1.
canvas
upper 2.vulcanized sole 3.sweat absorption insole 4.non-slip 5.light weight 6.casual style for young men 7.size avaliable:EUR 39-44
Qingdao xinlinghang Trading Co., Ltd
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Men
Canvas
Shoe
s
Min Order:
1200 Pair
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
Style Number:CNS-0428-43(
canvas
shoe
s) Upper:
canvas
Outsole:Rubber Sizes Available:Euro35-45 Color Available:any color combination required by customers
FUJIAN TOPSINO SHOES IE CO LTD
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
Dear Friend, QINGDAO SHUNCHI TRADE CO., .LTD manufacture and export kinds of
shoe
s ï¼Do you import
canvas
shoe
s from china? If you need , contact me, we can...
QINGDAO SHUNCHI TRADE CO.,.LTD
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Women
Canvas
Shoe
s
Min Order:
2000 Pair
FOB Price:
1.2 / Pair
Materials:<ul> Upper:Calf Lining: Fabric Insole: EVA</ul> Available in various sizes and colors Comfortable and soft OEM and ODM orders are welcome
Fuzhou Waltz Int'l Ltd.
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Washed
Canvas
Shoe
s(TDW-0031)
Min Order:
2000 Pair
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
2012 Vulcanized
canvas
shoe
s 1)Classic low top with
canvas
upper, 2)Comfort cotton for lining, 3)Durable vulcanized rubber
QINGDAO TRACROSS INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
S(TDW-0040)
Min Order:
2000
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
2012 Vulcanized
canvas
shoe
s 1)Classic high top with
canvas
upper, 2)Comfort cotton for lining, 3)Durable vulcanized rubber for outsole.
QINGDAO TRACROSS INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
s
Min Order:
3000 Pair
FOB Price:
4.5 / Pair
canvas
shoe
s, upper:
canvas
or PU;lining:
canvas
;outsole:rubber;packing:box or polybag;size group:22-28#;29-34#;35-40#;40-45#
Hongyun trading Co.Ltd
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Canvas
Shoe
S(TDW-4032)
Min Order:
2000
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
cotton
canvas
upper cotton
canvas
inner rubber outsole size:40-46 we can make any colour you like and OEM
QINGDAO TRACROSS INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD
[Trading]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Flat
Canvas
Shoe
s
FOB Price:
Get Latest Price
N J Ltd is a professional electronic business, established in 2010. My business is looking for NEW suppliers, for ongoing long term business relationship. I am based in Austral...
N J Ltd
[Others]
Australia
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
2011 New
Canvas
Shoe
s Lady
Canvas
Shoe
s 35-36-37-38-39 Size
Min Order:
100 Piece
FOB Price:
2500 / Piece
Insole materials:sole with trxtured bottom for improved traction, Environment EVA Insole outer material:soft leather insole Sole materials:Rubber + flocking Size:35 36 ...
中国福音传播公司
[Exporters]
China
TrustPoints: 0
Contact Now
Select
to
Contact Now
^ Top
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
You may also be interested in
Men Canvas Shoes
Ospop Casual Canvas Shoes
Converse Canvas Shoes
Kids Canvas Shoes
Canvas Shoes From China :
Made In China Canvas Shoe
Made In China Rubber Canvas Shoes
Made In China Cheapest Canvas Shoes Girl
Made In China Vulcanized Canvas Shoes
Made In China Fashion Canvas Shoes
Made In China Canvas Rubber Shoes
Made In China Stock Canvas Shoes
Made In China Good Canvas Shoes
Made In China Top Canvas Shoes
Canvas Shoes Importers :
Canvas Shoe Importers
Rubber Canvas Shoes Importers
Cheapest Canvas Shoes Girl Importers
Vulcanized Canvas Shoes Importers
Fashion Canvas Shoes Importers
Canvas Rubber Shoes Importers
Stock Canvas Shoes Importers
Good Canvas Shoes Importers
Top Canvas Shoes Importers
View More Related Searches
Search Products:
Want to get more detailed quotations?
Post Your RFQ Now !
Find list of verified
Canvas Shoes Importers
from around the globe here!
Stay Connected
Demographics
Demographics
1301461
Buyers
205536
Suppliers
1506997
Registered
Members
Exporting To
China
India
UK
Importing From
China
India
Pakistan
View More